Judge: Mr R Searle
 

Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
Bitch CC : SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti L'affaire De France
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
BEST OF BREED : SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti L'affaire De France

Class MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche
2nd: GIBSON Mrs S Gillandant Murphys Law TAF
3rd: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper

Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara
3rd: GIBSON Mrs S Gillandant Murphys Law TAF

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara

Class PGD NO ENTRIES

Class LD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna
3rd: TADD Mr R M & Mrs S A Kricarno Kalculation
Res: WHITFIELD, Mrs J & WHITFIELD Miss H Penpriory New Statesman Of Dennaje
VHC: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde

Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
2nd: BOWKER, Mr C & Mrs & BOYD Mrs J Ch & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-goode (Imp) Sh.CM
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
VHC: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM

Class MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
2nd: WALSH Mrs K J Laudley Dream Superstition
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free

Class JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Mandalay Bay

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: TERRY Ms D Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
2nd: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Lola Venetia
3rd: INGHAM Mr L Laudley Kia

Class LB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana
2nd: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Tommy Girl Of Myatoksci
3rd: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Pernilla Zayne
Res: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti L'affaire De France
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose JW
Res: SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Kalkasi Willow Dreamer At Darimba
VHC: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Dream Surprise