Judge
 
  Mrs Beryl R Lord
 
DCC SWE/DAN CH VISKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH000505SWE] (MISS P, I & B SANDSTROEM)
RDCC IR CH DARMAROR BERTIE BEAR JW ShCM (S REILLY)
BCC CH ZALUTE ZOLARSYSTEEM AT SOPHEAR (MR & MISS REILLY & ROBERTS)
RBCC RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
BOB SWE/DAN CH VISKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH000505SWE] (MISS P, I & B SANDSTROEM)
BP PYRDANTI LOLA VENETIA (MRS A SALMON)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G P POLLARD)
2nd FEBUS TOURETTES (MR W V & MISS DAI)
3rd FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
Res SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS SPERRYLITE (MR D & MRS J MAIDMENT)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
2nd CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA JW (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
Res RICADUFFAL MOONSTAR (MR P & MRS F IRELAND)
VHC SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1st SWE/DAN CH VISKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH000505SWE] (MISS P, I & B SANDSTROEM)
2nd IR CH DARMAROR BERTIE BEAR JW ShCM (S REILLY)
3rd CH ZALUTE ZERENDIPITEE OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
Res CH KALKASI WILLOWS SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st PYRDANTI LOLA VENETIA (MRS A SALMON)
2nd KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd PYRONI SCENT OF A WOMAN (MR D & MRS L GODDARD)
Res PYRDANTI BELLGIOLA (MRS J WHITFIELD)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1st TANGSTAN TSAR MI-MI JW (MR S & MRS T GREEN)
2nd KENNEVIEW'S CANADIAN GIRL AT PYRONI (IMP) (MR D & MRS L GODDARD)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI MAGICAL FLARE AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
Res SHANLIMORE LONESOME DOVE (MRS L A SMITH)
VHC KRICARNO KYANITE KAOUS (MR A E & MRS M D STRATTON-BALDWIN)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 4
1st RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
2nd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADICTION (MRS M A DUNK)
3rd FONTENAY LAVANA (MRS S J & MRS M PAWSON & ABSOLOM)
Res PENPRIORY NEW THOUGHTS AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
VHC RICADUFFAL RAINBOW AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st CH ZALUTE ZOLARSYSTEEM AT SOPHEAR (MR & MISS REILLY & ROBERTS)
2nd SHIRESOAK ZABIANNE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
3rd SHANLIMORE PRINCESS SATIN (MRS B FOX)