Judge
 
  Sandie Tadd
 
BD SUCH DKUCH VI'SKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH00050SWE] (MS P, MRS I & MR B SANDSTROEM)
RBD PYRDANTI MISTER MAYO (MRS A SALMON)
BB FONTENAY LAVANA (MRS S J & MRS M PAWSON & ABSOLOM)
RBB CH ZALUTE ZALIZE VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
BOB & G3 SUCH DKUCH VI'SKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH00050SWE] (MS P, MRS I & MR B SANDSTROEM)
BP PYRDANTI MANDALAY BAY (MRS A SALMON)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd PYRDANTI EL CORTEZ (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
2nd KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
3rd PYRDANTI EL CORTEZ (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
3rd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st PYRDANTI MISTER MAYO (MRS A SALMON)
2nd CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st SUCH DKUCH VI'SKALY'S SPIRIT OF ALASKA [ATC AH00050SWE] (MS P, MRS I & MR B SANDSTROEM)
2nd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADDITION JW (MRS M A DUNK)
3rd IR CH ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOALLMACHO VIA DARMAROR JW ShCM (S REILLY)
Res SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
 

VETERAN - Dog or Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st CH MILENJOHY LORD BROGAN OF BATRAPYR ShCM (MR B J & MRS P M DENYER)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st PYRDANTI MANDALAY BAY (MRS A SALMON)
2nd KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st PYRDANTI MANDALAY BAY (MRS A SALMON)
2nd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL MOONDANCER (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
Res KALKASI MAGICAL BEAUTY AT DESALAZARA JW (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
VHC ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st FONTENAY LAVANA (MRS S J & MRS M PAWSON & ABSOLOM)
2nd RICADUFFAL RAINBOW AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
3rd SHIRESOAK MAGIC CHRYSTAL (MISS S COLES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st CH ZALUTE ZALIZE VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd CH ZALUTE ZOLARSYSTEEM AT SOPHEAR ( REILLY & ROBERTS CLARK)
3rd SHIRESOAK MAGIC CHRYSTAL (MISS S COLES)