Judge: Mr S Clark
 
Dog CC : WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian
Res Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Bitch CC : REILLY, Mrs S & ROBERTS W Ch Zalute Zolarstream at Sophear
Res Bitch CC : LORD Mrs B R Laudley Pernilla Zane
Best Puppy : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
BEST OF BREED : WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper

Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HAMPSON Mrs N Frasander Rainbow Boy
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
3rd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
Res: FIELDHOUSE Mrs M M Pyrenmount Hariel

Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LORD Ms C Laudley Selenite Sorcerer
2nd: HAMPSON Mrs N Frasander Rainbow Boy
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde
VHC: FIELDHOUSE Mrs M M Pyrenmount Hariel

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian
2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
VHC: REILLY Mrs S Ir Ch Darmaror Bertie Bear JW Sh.CM

Class MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara

Class PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free

Class JB NO ENTRIES


Class PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Pernilla Zane
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty At Desalazara JW
3rd: TERRY Ms D Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
Res: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear
VHC: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A & Mrs M Kricarno Kyanite Kaous

Class LB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
3rd: COLES Miss S M Shiresoak Magic Chrystal
Res: SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Kalkasi Willow Dreamer At Darimba
VHC: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear

Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY, Mrs S & ROBERTS W Ch Zalute Zolarstream at Sophear
2nd: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Dream Surprise
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
Res: STANNARD Mr P Lydaub Iced Diamond of Pennco Sh.CM
VHC: COLES Miss S M Shiresoak Magic Chrystal