Judge
 
  Jean Lanning
 
DCC FEBUS TOURETTES (MR C WU & MS S PAI)
RDCC CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BCC CH PENPRIORY NEW DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (D SIMPSON)
RBCC LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
BOB FEBUS TOURETTES (MR C WU & MS S PAI)
BP GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd SHANLIMORE LORD GEORGE AT CAPYRMOUNT TAF (MISS J WEIR)
Res GILLANDANT MURPHYS LAW (MRS GIBSON)
VHC GILLANDANT SILENT WHISPER (MR D & MRS S JONES)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
3rd PYRDANTI EL CORTEZ (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st FEBUS TOURETTES (MR C WU & MS S PAI)
2nd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
Res KRICARNO KALCULATION (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
VHC PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE SHCM (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP USA) (MR C T & MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res PYRONI VALENTINO OF BALDHOON (D SIMPSON)
VHC IR CH ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOALLMACHO VIA DARMAROR JW ShCM (S REILLY)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd LAUDLEY DREAM SUPERSTITION AT BIELLEE (MRS K J WALSH)
3rd GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
Res ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVAMOUROUSS (MRS M A DUNK)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
2nd GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
Res PYRDANTI MANDALAY BAY (MRS A SALMON)
VHC LAUDLEY PHANTOM SPRITE (MRS B R LORD)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
2nd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 4
1st SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
2nd RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 3
1st CH PENPRIORY NEW DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (D SIMPSON)
2nd CH ZALUTE ZOLARSYSTEEM AT SOPHEAR ( REILLY, ROBERTS & CLARKE)
3rd CH ZALUTE ZALIZE VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res KRICARNO KRYSTAL KLEER (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
VHC CH SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA ShCM (MISS L HOLMES)