Judge: Mrs Sheila Munro
 

Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Bitch CC : MATISSON-SANDSTROEM, Mrs I & NAGRECHA Mr T SU Ch DK Ch Vi'skaly's A Breeze Of Alaska
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose JW
Best Puppy G3 : GIBSON Mrs S Gillandant Murphys Law TAF
BEST OF BREED G3 : MATISSON-SANDSTROEM, Mrs I & NAGRECHA Mr T SU Ch DK Ch Vi'skaly's A Breeze Of Alaska

Class VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DENYER Mr B & Mrs P Ch Milenjohy Lord Brogan Of Batrapyr Sh.CM
2nd: SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme

Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GIBSON Mrs S Gillandant Murphys Law TAF
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara
3rd: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper
Res: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara

Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WU & PAI Mr & Miss C & S Febus Tourettes
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
3rd: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Febus Troumouse
Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
VHC: COOMER Mrs S Coomkirikye Damarys

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
2nd: WHITFIELD, Mrs J & WHITFIELD Miss H Penpriory New Statesman Of Dennaje
3rd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde
Res: LORD Ms C Laudley Selenite Sorcerer

Class OD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
3rd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW
Res: TADD Mr R M & Mrs S A Kricarno Kalculation
VHC: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian

Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr R M & Mrs S A Kricarno Krystal Kleer
2nd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Granchester Lady In Red At Penellcy

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativamourouss
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar and Spice
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free
Res: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free
2nd: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Mandalay Bay

Class PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Lola Venetia
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty At Desalazara JW
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Kalkasi Magical Flare At Penellcy
Res: STEWARD Mrs S E Shanlimore Like A Prayer At Shulara

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativadiction
2nd: PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
Res: WEIR Miss J Ricaduffal Rainbow At Capyrmount

Class OB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MATISSON-SANDSTROEM, Mrs I & NAGRECHA Mr T SU Ch DK Ch Vi'skaly's A Breeze Of Alaska
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose JW
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
VHC: SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti L'affaire De France