Judge
 
  Mrs J Heath
 
DCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
RDCC SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
BCC CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
BOB CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
BP PYRONI SCENT OF A WOMAN (MR D & MRS L GODDARD)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd LISJOVIA SAVALAS (MISS L HOLMES)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st TANGSTAN TSARIUS (MRS R A & MR A INGLIS)
2nd TANGSTAN TSARQUIN (MR & MRS V SAVAGE)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
2nd TANGSTAN TSARIUS (MRS R A & MR A INGLIS)
3rd TANGSTAN TSARQUIN (MR & MRS V SAVAGE)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
2nd PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
3rd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
Res SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
VHC TANGSTAN TSARIUS (MRS R A & MR A INGLIS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADDITION JW (MRS M A DUNK)
Res RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
VHC AM CH RIVERGROVES IN LIKE FLYNN (IMP) (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st PYRONI SCENT OF A WOMAN (MR D & MRS L GODDARD)
2nd GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
VHC LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st PYRDANTI MANDALAY BAY (MRS A SALMON)
2nd TANGSTAN TSAR-TI-TI (MR S & MRS T GREEN)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 4
1st SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
2nd SHANLIMORE LOVE LETTERS AT LUISANDER (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
3rd PYRDANTI LOLA VENETIA (MRS A SALMON)
Res ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 3
1st PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
2nd SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
3rd RIVERGROVES BLACK DIAMOND (MRS S GIBSON)
Res RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1st CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd PYRDANTI L'AFFAIRE DE FRANCE (MRS A SALMON)
3rd SHIRESOAK ZABINE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
Res CH SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA ShCM (MISS L HOLMES)