Judge: Mr S J Mallard
 


Dog CC :  BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & BOYD Mrs J Eng & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy Goode Sh.CM (Imp)
Res Dog CC :  SIMPSON Mrs D A B Pyroni Valentino of Baldhoon
Bitch CC :  BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
Res Bitch CC :  POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
Best Puppy :  KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
Best Veteran : SRODZINSKI Mrs J M Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
BEST OF BREED & G 2 :  BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & BOYD Mrs J Eng & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy Goode Sh.CM (Imp)

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
2nd:  BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
3rd:  KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours at Chezanna
Res:
VHC:

Class  JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
2nd:  DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
3rd:  KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours at Chezanna
Res:
VHC:

Class  PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd:  SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde
3rd:  BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Laudley Dyllan Thomas
Res:
VHC:

Class  LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  SIMPSON Mrs D A B Pyroni Valentino of Baldhoon
2nd:  TADD Mr & Mrs R Kricarno Kalculation
3rd:  DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
Res:  LORD Miss C C Laudley Dancing Moondust
VHC:  WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Pyrenmount Hanael

Class  OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & BOYD Mrs J Eng & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy Goode Sh.CM (Imp)
2nd:  WATERS Mrs L G Ch Sketrick French Connexion
3rd:  WOODHOUSE Mrs S Ir Ch Zalute Ztatusquoallmacho Via Darmaror JW Sh.
Res:  BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM
VHC:  DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperlativaddition J.w

Class  VD/B (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  SRODZINSKI Mrs J M Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
2nd:  SALMON Mrs A Ch Ioniane White Lightening At Pyrdanti
3rd:  TADD Mr & Mrs R Ch Shanlimore Merry Maid Of Kricarno
Res:  GODDARD Mr D & Mrs L Can & Am Ch Kenneview's Curtain Call at Pyroni (Im
VHC:

Class  PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Bella Donna
2nd:  PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Mud Larkin About
3rd:  POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
Res:  WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Innocence
VHC:  DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Princess In Rags

Class  JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  TERRY Ms D Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
2nd:  SALMON Mrs A Pyrdanti Bella Donna
3rd:  WEIR Miss J Darmaror Posh Bear at Capyrmount
Res:  MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear
VHC:

Class  PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
2nd:  BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Bursville Georgies Girl
3rd:  ROBERTS Mrs V. A. Kenmilfore Sweetrose At Kogarahs
Res:
VHC:

Class  LB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  SIMPSON Mrs D A B Penpriory New Dynasty of Baldhoon
2nd:  DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperlativadiction
3rd:  TADD Mr & Mrs R Kricarno Krystal Kool
Res:  BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Zabine JW
VHC:  PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana

Class  OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
2nd:  POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
3rd:  EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Res:  GODDARD Mr D & Mrs L Pyroni Miss Dior
VHC:  DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperxzellaration