Judge: Mrs Toni Jackson
 
 


Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
Best Puppy : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
Best Veteran :
BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
2nd: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Febus Troumouse
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Febus Troumouse
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class ND (2 Entries) Abs: 2


Class GD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WHITFIELD, Mrs J & WHITFIELD Miss H Penpriory New Statesman Of Dennaje
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Laudley Pegazati
3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Pyrhaven Tudwick Wogan For Lakamoni
Res:
VHC:

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SMITH Mrs L A Ryovan Spirit Of The Wind
2nd: SIMPSON Mrs D A B Pyroni Valentino of Baldhoon
3rd: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Laudley Pegazati
Res:
VHC:

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
2nd: DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM
Res:
VHC:

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
2nd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Izzianette At Lakamoni
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Kalkasi Magical Flare
Res: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Tarascon
VHC:

Class JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TERRY Ms D Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class GB NO ENTRIES


Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SHAW Mrs A Shanlimore Carnelian
2nd: SMITH Mrs L A Shanlimore Lonesome Dove
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Granchester Lady In Red
Res:
VHC:

Class LB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SIMPSON Mrs D A B Penpriory New Dynasty of Baldhoon
2nd: HOLMES Miss L Shiresoak Amaibagatelle at Lisjovia
3rd: DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperlativadiction
Res: SHAW Mrs A Zalute Zygophyilocsus
VHC: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW

Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
2nd: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Zabianne JW
3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Randonee
Res: DUNK Mrs M. A Zalute Zuperxzellaration
VHC: