DCC |
KALKASI MAGICAL
MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
RDCC |
ZALUTE
ZUPERLATIVADDITION JW
(MRS M A DUNK) |
BCC |
CH GILLANDANT ANNIE
OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD) |
RBCC |
PENPRIORY NEW
DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (MRS
D A B SIMPSON) |
BOB |
CH GILLANDANT ANNIE
OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD) |
BP |
KALKASI MAGICAL
MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
VETERAN - Dog or
Bitch |
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CAN/AM CH
KENNEVIEW'S CURTAIN CALL
AT PYRONI (IMP) (MR D &
MRS L GODDARD) |
2nd |
GALLIAGH NESTALAS
(MISS C E & MR A M HEAP
& HALTON) |
PUPPY - Dog |
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
KALKASI MAGICAL
MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
2nd |
COOMKIRIKYE DAMARYS
(MRS S J COOMER) |
3rd |
CHARIBERE SOLAR
SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA (MRS
C & MR A J KENYON &
WARD) |
Res |
CHARIBERE SECRET OF
OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C
& MR A J KENYON & WARD) |
VHC |
GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT
LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD) |
JUNIOR - Dog |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CHARIBERE SOLAR
SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA (MRS
C & MR A J KENYON &
WARD) |
2nd |
COOMKIRIKYE TAYCE
(MRS S J COOMER) |
3rd |
CHARIBERE SECRET OF
OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C
& MR A J KENYON & WARD) |
GRADUATE - Dog |
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
PENPRIORY NEW
STATESMAN OF DENNAJE
(MRS J & MISS H R
WHITFIELD) |
2nd |
SHANLIMORE THE
OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE
(MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD &
CORDON) |
POST GRAD - Dog |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
SHANLIMORE JESSE
JAMES JW (MRS C A
EDWARDS) |
2nd |
SHANLIMORE THE
OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE
(MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD &
CORDON) |
3rd |
PYRHAVEN TUDICK
WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M
FLOUNDERS) |
LIMIT - Dog |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
KALKASI WILLOWS
SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I &
MRS Y BAVERSTOCK) |
2nd |
RYOVAN SPIRIT OF THE
WIND (MRS L A SMITH) |
3rd |
PYRONI VALENTINO OF
BALDHOON (MRS D A B
SIMPSON) |
Res |
LAUDLEY PEGAZATI (MR
& MRS J R TURNER) |
OPEN - Dog |
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
ZALUTE
ZUPERLATIVADDITION JW
(MRS M A DUNK) |
2nd |
IR CH ZALUTE
ZTATUSQUOALLMACHO VIA
DARMAROR JW ShCM (S
WOODHOUSE) |
3rd |
CH ZALUTE
ZERENDIPITEE OF DEWYCHE
JW ShCM (MRS K M E
MAGGS) |
Res |
IR CH DARMAROR
BERTIE BEAR JW ShCM (S
WOODHOUSE) |
VHC |
CH LAUDLEY DREAM
SUPREME (MRS J M
SRODZINSKI) |
PUPPY - Bitch |
Entries: 8 Absentees: 3 |
1st |
GILLANDANT CRYSTAL
ROSE (MRS G POLLARD) |
2nd |
SHANLIMORE MONA LISA
(MRS J & MISS E PHILLIPS
& STEWART) |
3rd |
FEBUS TARASCON (MR &
MRS C T, MRS S BOWKER &
GIBSON) |
Res |
SKETRICK IZZIANETTE
AT LAKAMONI (M
FLOUNDERS) |
GRADUATE - Bitch |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
PENPRIORY NEW
THOUGHTS (MR A S & MRS J
WILCOCK) |
2nd |
SHANLIMORE CHEROKEE
(MRS C A EDWARDS) |
POST GRAD - Bitch |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
SHANLIMORE CARNELIAN
(MRS A SHAW) |
2nd |
PYRDANTI FRENCH
CONNECTION (MR K & MRS K
WARBRICK) |
3rd |
SHANLIMORE LONESOME
DOVE (MRS L A SMITH) |
Res |
GRANCHESTER LADY IN
RED (MR A S & MRS J
WILCOCK) |
LIMIT - Bitch |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2 |
1st |
PENPRIORY NEW
DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (MRS
D A B SIMPSON) |
2nd |
PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF
MYATOKSCI (MRS D E
COCHRANE) |
3rd |
SHIRESOAK
AMAIBAGATELLE AT
LISJOVIA (MISS L HOLMES) |
Res |
ZALUTE
ZUPERLATIVADICTION (MRS
M A DUNK) |
VHC |
SHIRESOAK ZABINE JW
(MISS P BAYLISS) |
OPEN - Bitch |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CH GILLANDANT ANNIE
OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD) |
2nd |
CH ZALUTE
ZUPERXZILLARATING OF
PENPRIORY JW (MRS D A B
SIMPSON) |
3rd |
KALKASI MISTY WILLOW
JW (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
Res |
FEBUS RANDONEE (MR &
MRS C T, MRS S BOWKER &
GIBSON) |
VHC |
PYRONI MISS DIOR (MR
D & MRS L GODDARD) |