Judge: Mr A Wight
 


Dog CC : SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A.J. Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW
Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
Best Veteran :
BEST OF BREED : SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme

Class MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
2nd: TYRER Mrs L Gillandant Lucky Charm
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
2nd: PAWSON, Mrs S. J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Mont Marsous
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A.J. Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW
2nd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: WHITFIELD, Mrs J & WHITFIELD Miss H Penpriory New Statesman Of Dennaje
3rd: THOMAS Mr L & Mrs L Alchazandis Vabik
Res:
VHC:

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
2nd: LORD Ms C. C. Laudley Dancing Moondust
3rd: SMITH Mrs L A Ryovan Spirit Of The Wind
Res: THOMAS Mr L & Mrs L Alchazandis Vabik
VHC: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kalculation

Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM
3rd: MARSTON Mrs L Ch Charibere San Severe
Res: CARLIN Mr & Mrs E Fieldsides Bright Skye of Rosemere
VHC: MAGGS Mrs K M E Ch Zalute Zerendipitee Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM

Class MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
2nd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Princess In Rags With Ordessa
3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Izzianette At Lakamoni
Res: LORD Ms C. C. Absolute Pizzazz
VHC:

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty
2nd: PAWSON, Mrs S. J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Mud Larkin About
3rd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Princess In Rags With Ordessa
Res: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Izzianette At Lakamoni
VHC:

Class JB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty
2nd: JONES Mr & Mrs D Shanlimore Mooncrystal
3rd: MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savanah
Res: THOMAS Mr L & Mrs L Alchazandis Barishnya
VHC: WEIR Miss J Darmaror Posh Bear at Capyrmount

Class PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: SMITH Mrs A H Briannor Atomic Kitten
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
3rd: SMITH Mrs L A Shanlimore Lonesome Dove
Res: MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savanah
VHC:

Class LB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: SMITH Mrs A H Briannor Atomic Kitten
2nd: PAWSON, Mrs S. J & ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana
3rd: McDOWELL Mrs J A Granchester Monique JW
Res:
VHC:

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
Res:
VHC: