Judge: Mr C Bowker
 


Dog CC :  DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW
Res Dog CC :  WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian
Bitch CC :  POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
Res Bitch CC :  HOLMES Miss L Shiresoak Amaibagatelle at Lisjovia
Best Puppy & PG4 :  BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
Best Veteran :
BEST OF BREED :  DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW

Class PD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
Res: HOLLIER Mrs K & Mr T Rosiemamy Atlantic Ice
VHC:

Class JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLLIER, Mrs K & HOLLIER Miss E Rosiemamy Dark Warrior
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
3rd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde
3rd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
Res: WHITFIELD, Mrs J & WHITFIELD Miss H Penpriory New Statesman Of Dennaje
VHC: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A & Mrs M Kricarno Kommendation

Class LD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Gardian
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kalculation
3rd: SMITH Mrs L A Ryovan Spirit Of The Wind
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
VHC: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperlativaddition JW
2nd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Ch Zalute Zerendipitee Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
3rd: MARSTON Mrs L Ch Charibere San Severe
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM
VHC: LORD Ms C C Laudley Dancing Moondust

Class PB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savanah
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Crystal Rose
3rd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty
Res: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Princess In Rags
VHC: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Kalkasi Magical Flare

Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TERRY Ms D Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
2nd: MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savanah
3rd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty
Res: WEIR Miss J Darmaror Posh Bear at Capyrmount
VHC:

Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
2nd: SMITH Mrs L A Shanlimore Lonesome Dove
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Granchester Lady In Red
Res: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A & Mrs M Kricarno Kyanite Kaous
VHC:

Class LB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HOLMES Miss L Shiresoak Amaibagatelle at Lisjovia
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Zuperxzellaration
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
Res: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Zabine JW
VHC: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Tommy Girl Of Myatoksci

Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
2nd: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Zabianne JW
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zalize Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Res: GODDARD Mr D & Mrs L Pyroni Miss Dior
VHC: LORD Ms C C Laudley Dancing In The Dark