Judge
 
  Mrs Ann Arch
 
DCC CH ZALUTE ZERENDIPITEE OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
RDCC FEBUS TOURETTES (MRS GIBSON)
BCC PENPRIORY NEW DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (MRS D A B SIMPSON)
RBCC ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADICTION (MRS M A DUNK)
BOB CH ZALUTE ZERENDIPITEE OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
BP FEBUS TOURETTES (MRS GIBSON)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st FEBUS TOURETTES (MRS GIBSON)
2nd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
Res CAZWAY POLAR ICE (MR & MRS P GAYSON)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS RAPSCALLION (MISS V L RUSSELL)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA JW (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd ROSIEMAMY DARK WARRIOR (MRS K & MISS E HOLLIER)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
2nd PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
3rd PYRHAVEN TUDWICK DREAM BOY (MISS R A PLEDGE)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1st KRICARNO KALCULATION (Mr & Mrs R M TADD)
2nd PYRONI VALENTINO OF BALDHOON (MRS D A B SIMPSON)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS SECRET LIASON (MISS B LAZARIDES)
Res RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
VHC SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st CH ZALUTE ZERENDIPITEE OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS SECRET LIASON (MISS B LAZARIDES)
3rd CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR & MRS C & MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
Res ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADDITION JW (MRS M A DUNK)
VHC CH MILENJOHY LORD BROGAN OF BATRAPYR SHCM (MR B & MRS P DENYER)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVATRAKION (MRS M A DUNK)
3rd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
Res ALCHAZANDIS INQUISITIVE (MRS V J RUSSELL)
VHC TANGSTAN TSAR-ROSA (MRS T GREEN)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1st GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL FLARE AT PENELLCY (MR A S & MRS J WILCOCK)
3rd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
VHC SHANLIMORE MOONCRYSTAL (MR D & MRS S JONES)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st ALCHAZANDIS CHALCEDONY (MISS B LAZARIDES)
2nd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONA WIM (MS D TERRY)
3rd RICADUFFAL RAINBOW AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS J WEIR)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 14 Absentees: 4
1st PENPRIORY NEW DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (MRS D A B SIMPSON)
2nd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVADICTION (MRS M A DUNK)
3rd PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
Res RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
VHC FONTENAY LAVANA (MRS S J & MRS M PAWSON & ABSOLOM)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 3
1st CH ZALUTE ZUPERZOFISTICATION (MRS M A DUNK)
2nd SHIRESOAK ZABIANNE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)