Judge
 
  Mrs M A Dunk
 
DCC KALKASI WILLOWS SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
RDCC SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
BCC SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA (MISS L HOLMES)
RBCC CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
BOB SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA (MISS L HOLMES)
BP SHANLIMORE MATERIAL GIRL (MRS C A EDWARDS)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
Res CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd SHANLIMORE MOONRIVER WITH ORDESSA (MRS J DOWDELL)
3rd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
2nd LAUDLEY DYLLAN THOMAS (MR & MRS J BURWELL)
3rd SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
Res PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 11
1st SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
3rd RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
Res KRICARNO KALCULATION (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
VHC RYOVAN SPIRIT OF THE WIND (MRS L A SMITH)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI WILLOWS SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd LAUDLEY DANCING MOONDUST (MS C C LORD)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 3
1st SHANLIMORE MATERIAL GIRL (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd KALKASI MAGICAL BEAUTY (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
Res SHANLIMORE PRINCESS IN RAGS (MRS J DOWDELL)
VHC SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI MAGICAL BEAUTY (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd DARMAROR POSH BEAR AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS J WEIR)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3
1st RICADUFFAL EVENING STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
2nd BURSVILLE GEORGIES GIRL (MR & MRS J BURWELL)
3rd SHANLIMORE LONESOME DOVE (MRS L A SMITH)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA (MISS L HOLMES)
2nd SHANLIMORE CARNELIAN (MRS A SHAW)
3rd KALKASI MISTY WILLOW JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res SHIRESOAK ZABINE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
VHC KRICARNO KRYSTAL KOOL (MR R M & MRS S A TADD)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd SHIRESOAK ZABIANNE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
3rd LAUDLEY DANCING IN THE DARK (MS C C LORD)