Judge   Mr Paul Butcher

 

DCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
RDCC KALKASI WILLOWS SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
BCC CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC SHIRESOAK ZABIANNE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
BOB & G3 CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
BP KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

NOVICE - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st LAUDLEY PEGAZATI (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
2nd PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
3rd PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI WILLOWS SURPRISE JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd LAUDLEY PEGAZATI (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
3rd RYOVAN SPIRIT OF THE WIND (MRS L A SMITH)
Res PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd FEBUS RAMOUN (MR C T & MRS E A & MRS S BOWKER & GIBSON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1st GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd SHANLIMORE LOVE LETTERS (N & L WRIGHT)
3rd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
Res FEBUS TARASCON (MR C T & MRS E A & MRS S BOWKER & GIBSON)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st SHANLIMORE LONESOME DOVE (MRS L A SMITH)
2nd PYRDANTI NIKITA OF DEVONGLEN (J K & P M DODDS)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st SHIRESOAK ZABINE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA (MISS L HOLMES)
3rd KALKASI WILLOW WINTERS FALL AT PYRECOSSE (MR I D LAVERTY)
Res BRIANNOR ATOMICKITTEN (MRS A H SMITH)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st CH GILLANDANT ANNIE OAKLEY (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd SHIRESOAK ZABIANNE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
3rd KALKASI MISTY WILLOW JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)