Judge: Mrs Sue Hewart-Chambers

Dog CC : Mrs K M E MAGGS Ch Zalute Zerendipitee of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : Mrs L MARSTON Ch Charibere San Severe
Bitch CC : Mrs D A B SIMPSON Ch Zalute Zuperxzillarating of Penpriory JW
Res Bitch CC : Mrs M. A DUNK Zalute Zuperlativadiction
Best Puppy : Mr A J KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Charibere Secret Of Ours at Chezanna
Best Veteran :
BEST OF BREED : Mrs D A B SIMPSON Ch Zalute Zuperxzillarating of Penpriory JW

Class MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr & Mrs I BAVERSTOCK Kalkasi Magical Masquerade
2nd: Mr & Mrs J R TURNER Febus Troumouse
3rd: Mrs K & Mr T HOLLIER Rosiemamy Atlantic Ice
Res: Mrs S COOMER Coomkirikye Damarys
VHC: Mrs M PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Fontenay Mont Marsous

Class PD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr A J KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Charibere Secret Of Ours at Chezanna
2nd: Miss E HOLLIER, Mrs K & HOLLIER Rosiemamy Dark Warrior
3rd: Mr A J KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
Res: Mrs S COOMER Coomkirikye Tayce
VHC: Mrs J P DOWDELL Shanlimore Moonriver

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs J P DOWDELL Shanlimore Moonriver
2nd: P & I MILLETT Laudley Dandy Suitor
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class GD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs J & Miss H R WHITFIELD Penpriory New Statesman
2nd: Mrs C A EDWARDS Shanlimore Jesse James JW
3rd: Mr A J KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Charibere Secret Of Ours at Chezanna
Res: Mr A J KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Charibere Solar Spirit at Chezanna
VHC:

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs C A EDWARDS Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: Ms L BRYAN Fieldsides Saxon Warrior
3rd: Mr M FLOUNDERS Pyrhaven Tudwick Wogan For Lakamoni
Res:
VHC:

Class LD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Miss D DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Ricaduffal Shooting Star
2nd: Mrs L A SMITH Ryovan Spirit Of The Wind
3rd: Mr & Mrs I BAVERSTOCK Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM
Res: Mrs S BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Febus Revilla
VHC: Ms C LORD Laudley Dancing Moondust

Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs K M E MAGGS Ch Zalute Zerendipitee of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
2nd: Mrs L MARSTON Ch Charibere San Severe
3rd: Mrs J BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & BOYD Ch & Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Res: Mrs J M SRODZINSKI Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
VHC: Mrs M. A DUNK Zalute Zuperlativaddition J.w

Class MPB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mr & Mrs I BAVERSTOCK Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
2nd: Mrs J & Mr A S WILCOCK Kalkasi Magical Flare
3rd: Mr G C & Mrs J M FORD Kalkasi Magical Beauty
Res: Mrs M PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Fontenay Mud Larkin About
VHC: Mrs A SALMON Pyrdanti Bella Donna

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs L MARSTON Charibere Savanah
2nd: Mrs J & Mr A S WILCOCK Kalkasi Magical Flare
3rd: Mrs M PAWSON, Mrs S J & ABSOLOM Fontenay Mud Larkin About
Res: Mrs A SALMON Pyrdanti Bella Donna
VHC:

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Ms D TERRY Zalute Ztatusqowoutonawim
2nd: Miss J WEIR Darmaror Posh Bear at Capyrmount
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class GB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs L MARSTON Charibere Savanah
2nd: Mrs J P DOWDELL Ordessa Crystal Moonlight
3rd: Mrs C A EDWARDS Shanlimore Cherokee
Res: Mrs L G WATERS Sketrick Genevieve
VHC:

Class PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr I DUFFELL Ricaduffal Evening Star
2nd: Mrs J P DOWDELL Ordessa Crystal Moonlight
3rd: Mrs J & Mr A S WILCOCK Penpriory New Thoughts
Res: Mrs A SHAW Shanlimore Carnelian
VHC: Mrs L A SMITH Shanlimore Lonesome Dove

Class LB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Mrs M. A DUNK Zalute Zuperlativadiction
2nd: Miss L HOLMES Shiresoak Amaibagatelle at Lisjovia
3rd: Mr & Mrs I BAVERSTOCK Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
Res: Mrs J A MCDOWELL Granchester Monique JW
VHC: Miss P BAYLISS Shiresoak Zabine JW

Class OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Mrs D A B SIMPSON Ch Zalute Zuperxzillarating of Penpriory JW
2nd: Mrs G POLLARD Ch Gillandant Annie Oakley
3rd: Miss P BAYLISS Shiresoak Zabianne JW
Res: Mrs B R LORD Laudley Dream Surprise
VHC: