Dog Results here

Main Show Winners here

 

 

 

Best Bitch

Res Best Bitch

Best Puppy Bitch

 
Veteran Bitch
1st
CH. & INT. CH. & NCH. VI’SKALY’S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (SWE. IMP.)
10.12.03. Br. Mattison-Sandstrom & Sandstrom.
Ch. Sir Diego’s Harley x Ch. Vi’skaly’s JillJoy of Mountain
(SAVAGE Mr & Mrs)
2nd
PYRENMOUNT PELE OF PYRENVALE
31.05.02. Br. M. Fieldhouse.
Sketrick Elite x Pyrenvale Angelique at Pyrenmount
FIELDHOUSE MISS P
3rd
 CH. ZALUTE ZUPERZOFISTICATION
15.09.01. Br. Owner.
Ch. Shanlimore Midnight Cowboy x Ch. Zalute Zuperlativlization
(DUNK Mrs M)
 
Minor Puppy Bitch (No Entries)
 
Puppy Bitch
1st
KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE
23.05.10. Br. Owner.
Kalkasi in High Spirits JW x Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
(BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs)
2nd
DENNAJE DREAM GIRL
24.05.10. Br. Owner.
Zalute Zuperlativaddition x Pyrdanti Bellagiola of Dennaje
(WHITFIELD Mrs J)
3rd
PENELLCY TAPESTRY OF DREAMS
18.04.10. Br. Owner.
Kricarno Kalculation x Kalkasi Magical Clare at Penellcy
(WILCOCK Mrs J, & A, S)
 
Junior Bitch
1st
KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE
23.05.10. Br. Owner.
Kalkasi in High Spirits JW x Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
(BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs)
2nd
SHANLIMORE PHEOBE AT BURSVILLE
23.01.10. Br. Edwards.
Shanlimore Moonriver with Ordessa x Shanlimore Mona Lisa
(BURWELL Mr & Mrs)
3rd
SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH
23.01.10. Br. Edwards.
Shanlimore Moonriver with Ordessa x Shanlimore Mona Lisa
(DOWNES Emma)
 
Maiden Bitch
1st
LAKAMONI AURORA FOR MONTIMUR
26.05.09. Br. Flounders.
Pyrhaven Tudwick Wogan for Lakamoni x Sketrick Izzianette at Lakamoni
(FORD Mr & Mrs)
2nd
SKETRICK MOLLY MALONE
11.06.10. Br. Waters.
Ch. Sketrick Gardian x Sketrick Happy Connexion
(DONATELLA Vetrano & Losavio Michele)
3rd
ORDESSA MOONLIT SILVER STAR
11.05.10. Br. Owner.
Shanlimore Moonriver with Ordessa x Ordessa Ivory Moonlight
(DOWDELL Mrs J)
 
Novice Bitch
1st
KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE
23.05.10. Br. Owner.
Kalkasi in High Spirits JW x Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
(BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs)
2nd
PENELLCY TAPESTRY OF DREAMS
18.04.10. Br. Owner.
Kricarno Kalculation x Kalkasi Magical Clare at Penellcy
(WILCOCK Mrs J, & A, S)
3rd
LAKAMONI AURORA FOR MONTIMUR
26.05.09. Br. Flounders.
Pyrhaven Tudwick Wogan for Lakamoni x Sketrick Izzianette at Lakamoni
(FORD Mr & Mrs)
 
Undergraduate Bitch
1st
SKETRICK JUST DELIGHTFUL WITH PYRENVALE
19.06.08. Br. Waters.
Carthago du Royaume D’ursita at Sketrick (Ita. Imp.) x Sketrick Happy Connexion
(FIELDHOUSE MISS P)
2nd
KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE
23.05.10. Br. Owner.
Kalkasi in High Spirits JW x Kalkasi Magical Moondancer
(BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs)
3rd
KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA
26.09.09. Br. Baverstock.
Ricaduffal Shooting Star x Ch. Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
(POLLARD Mrs G)
 
Graduate Bitch
1st
SKETRICK JUST DELIGHTFUL WITH PYRENVALE
19.06.08. Br. Waters.
Carthago du Royaume D’ursita at Sketrick (Ita. Imp.) x Sketrick Happy Connexion
(FIELDHOUSE MISS P)
2nd
SHANLIMORE PANDORA
23.01.10. Br. Edwards.
Shanlimore Moonriver with Ordessa x Shanlimore Mona Lisa
(VEALE Mrs J)
3rd
KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA
26.09.09. Br. Baverstock.
Ricaduffal Shooting Star x Ch. Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
(POLLARD Mrs G)
 
Post Graduate Bitch (6 entries - 2 absent)
1st
SKETRICK JUST DELIGHTFUL WITH PYRENVALE
19.06.08. Br. Waters.
Carthago du Royaume D’ursita at Sketrick (Ita. Imp.) x Sketrick Happy Connexion
(FIELDHOUSE MISS P)
2nd
KRICARNO KRYSTAL KAROUSEL WITH VENLAND
12.11.08. Br. Tadd.
Ch. Sketrick Gardian x Kricarno Krystal Kool
(TADD Mrs S & NORSTER Mrs N)
3rd
ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR AT PYRBERN
13.08.06. Br. Lazarides.
Alchazandis Secret Liaison x Teyrnon Briana Fenella at Alchazandis
(MUNSON Mr & Mrs)
 
Limit Bitch
1st
GILLANDANT CHERIE AMOUR AT DESALAZARA JW
02.09.09. Br. Pollard.
Ch. Am. Ch. Rivergroves Murphy-Goode ShCm (USA Imp.) x Ch. Gillandant Annie Oakley
(FORD Mr & Mrs G. C)
2nd
ORDESSA SILVER LACE MOON
05.10.08. Br. Owner.
Shanlimore Moonriver with Ordessa x Ordessa Ivory Moonlight
(DOWDELL Mrs J)
3rd
ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOKISMEQUIK
28.07.08. Br. Owner.
Ch. Shanlimore Jesse James JW x Ch. Zalute Zuperzofistication
(DUNK Mrs M )
 
Open Bitch (5entries - 1 absent)
1st
CH. GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW
05.01.08. Br. Owner.
Ch. Am. Ch. Rivergroves Murphy-Goode ShCm (USA Imp.) x Ch. Gillandant Annie Oakley
(POLLARD Mrs G)
2nd
SKETRICK GENEVIEVE
01.08.04. Br. Owner.
Esp. Ch. Aran x Sketrick Enchanting
(WATERS Mrs L)
3rd
SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI
01.12.06. Br. Waters,
Ch. Sketrick Gardian x Sketrick Fleur
(FLOUNDERS Mr M J)
 
Brace
1st Mrs Dowdell
2nd Mrs Dunk
3rd - Mr P & Mrs R Meakin
 
Judges Prize - Best Expression
SKETRICK JUSTIFICATION
19.06.08. Br. Owner.
Carthago du Royaume D’Ursita at Sketrick (Ita. Imp.) x Sketrick Happy Connexion
(WATERS Mrs L)